Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Hendriks,Willy IM   NED 2400 2153 6.0 5.67 7 2462 2407 + 6.60
2. Loos,Roland   R GER 2354 2168 4.0 3.70 5 2408 2360 + 6.00
3. Oberhofer,Cédric   R GER 2216 2019 3.5 3.75 5 2168 2211 - 5.00
4. Schmid,Roland FM R GER 2318 2127 4.0 4.50 6 2252 2308 -10.00
5. Goldbeck,Lars     GER 2171 2205 3.0 2.25 5 2277 2186 +15.00
6. Uphoff,Lennart     GER 2014 2005 4.5 3.06 6 2198 2043 +28.80
7. Plank,Michael     GER 1974 1901 4.0 3.00 5 2141 1994 +20.00
8. Kanewski,Josef   R GER 2110 1867 3.5 4.00 5 2016 2100 -10.00
9. Fuchs,Stefan   R GER 0 2087 3.0 3.00 6 2087 2087 + 0.00
10. Vlaar,Shannon   W NED 1835 1991 4.0 1.74 6 2116 1880 +45.20
11. Kangas,Lauri     FIN 1999 1989 4.0 3.57 7 2039 2008 + 8.60
12. Luetkemeyer,Arnd     GER 1873 2023 2.5 1.50 5 2023 1893 +20.00
13. Bunk,Wolfgang   R GER 0 1975 2.0 2.00 5 1903 1903 + 0.00
14. Disterheft,David   R GER 2068 1993 3.0 3.60 6 1993 2056 -12.00
15. Jobst,Thomas   R GER 0 1884 4.0 4.00 6 1909 1909 + 0.00
16. Nöckler,Alexander     GER 1887 1900 3.0 2.88 6 1900 1889 + 2.40
17. Tassell,Pierre   R GER 2067 1834 3.5 4.74 6 1891 2042 -24.80
18. Burkhardt,Holger     GER 2144 1838 2.5 4.30 5 1838 2108 -36.00
19. Riedl,Maximilian     GER 2023 1816 3.0 3.85 5 1888 2006 -17.00
20. Glaser,Max     GER 1642 1771 2.5 1.65 5 1771 1659 +17.00
21. Dechant,Georg   R GER 2031 1843 2.5 3.70 5 1843 2007 -24.00
22. Paajala,Niki     FIN 1946 1814 2.5 3.40 5 1814 1928 -18.00
23. Brack,Johannes   R GER 1947 1798 3.0 4.20 6 1798 1923 -24.00
24. Klausmann,Leonard     GER 1833 1985 3.5 2.10 7 1985 1861 +28.00
25. Banellis,Lukas     GER 0 1932 2.5 2.50 5 1932 1932 + 0.00
26. Ließ,Alexander   R GER 1721 1899 2.5 1.35 5 1899 1744 +23.00
27. Haselbeck,Franz     GER 1911 1949 3.0 2.70 6 1949 1917 + 6.00
28. Blanter,Sofya   R NED 0 1849 2.0 2.00 4 1849 1849 + 0.00
29. Brüll,Elias   R GER 1657 1951 2.0 0.90 6 1826 1679 +22.00
30. Brack,André   R GER 1830 1962 2.5 1.60 5 1962 1848 +18.00
31. Warnk,Torsten     GER 1896 1817 2.0 3.66 6 1692 1863 -33.20
32. Oberhofer,Marie   R GER 1639 1941 1.0 0.60 4 1748 1647 + 8.00
33. Krupke,Sven     GER 0 1888 1.0 1.00 4 1695 1695 + 0.00
34. Hessler,Markus     GER 1779 1882 2.0 2.16 6 1757 1776 - 3.20
35. Brunner,Tobias   * GER 1737 1817 1.5 1.17 3 1817 1744 + 6.60
36. Zeitler,Jürgen     GER 0 1764 2.0 2.00 5 1692 1692 + 0.00
37. Landstorfer,Rapha   R GER 0 1851 2.0 2.00 5 1779 1779 + 0.00
38. Winter,Reinhold     GER 1797 1713 1.0 2.48 4 1520 1767 -29.60
39. Krupke,Hardi     GER 0 1889 2.5 2.50 6 1832 1832 + 0.00
40. Thamm,Felix   R GER 0 1944 1.5 1.50 4 1857 1857 + 0.00
41. Ott,Ian   R GER 1830 1838 2.0 2.45 5 1766 1821 - 9.00
42. Brüll,Martin,Dr.   R GER 1788 1916 2.0 1.98 6 1791 1788 + 0.40
43. Sammet,Dominik   R GER 1736 1868 1.0 1.92 6 1595 1718 -18.40
44. Brassat,Jürgen   R GER 1849 1854 2.0 1.96 4 1854 1850 + 0.80
45. Ganchev,Rostislav   R GER 1450 1779 1.5 0.60 5 1630 1468 +18.00
46. Böhm,Tobias   R GER 0 1722 1.5 1.50 5 1573 1573 + 0.00
47. Kutschera,Reinhar   R GER 1519 1763 1.5 1.20 6 1570 1525 + 6.00
48. Erhard,Walter sen   * GER 1567 1664 0.5 1.48 4 1342 1547 -19.60
49. Mock,Markus   * GER 1975 1833 0.0 0.69 1 1156 1961 -13.80
50. Kestler,Martin   * GER 0 1896 0.0 0.00 1 1219 1219 + 0.00