Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Alphabet)
Lfd Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn.
1. Banellis,Lukas     1588   SF Roding GER 2000 16242769
2. Blanter,Sofya     1746 W SC Bav Regensburg NED 1991 1039431
3. Böhm,Tobias     1340   Post Regensburg GER 2003 16241541
4. Brack,André   1830 1635   Regensburg RT GER 1990 12932655
5. Brack,Johannes   1947 1889   Regensburg RT GER 1993 12913154
6. Brassat,Jürgen   1849 1662   DJK Regensburg N GER 1959 24626031
7. Brüll,Elias   1657 1690   SC Bav. Regensburg GER 2000 12964921
8. Brüll,Martin,Dr.   1788 1835   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1974 12987905
9. Brunner,Tobias   1737 1920   TSV Nittenau GER 1999 12949833
10. Bunk,Wolfgang     1987   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1966 16237382
11. Burkhardt,Holger   2144 2015   SK Gießen GER 1967 4619145
12. Dechant,Georg   2031 1933   SC Bav Regensburg GER 2000 12956716
13. Disterheft,David   2068 1972   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1989 24629430
14. Erhard,Walter sen.   1567 1319   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1945 12907251
15. Fuchs,Stefan     1913   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1971 1623857
16. Ganchev,Rostislav   1450 1261   SC Bav Regensburg GER 2001 16225155
17. Glaser,Max   1642 1590   SC Furth Waldm. GER 2002 16210271
18. Goldbeck,Lars   2171 2107   SC Vaterstetten GER 2001 16208188
19. Haselbeck,Franz   1911 1895   SV Deggendorf GER 1962 1270356
20. Hendriks,Willy IM 2400 2385   SG Bochum NED 1966 1000713
21. Hessler,Markus   1779 1750   SF Roding GER 1971 4675240
22. Jobst,Thomas     1756   vereinlos GER 1963 16242750
23. Kanewski,Josef   2110 2034   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1958 4652312
24. Kangas,Lauri   1999     Pässi FIN 1984 504734
25. Kestler,Martin     1546   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1991 16240200
26. Klausmann,Leonard   1833 1696   TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 1994 12980650
27. Krupke,Hardi     1602   SG Neumünster GER 1961 16238311
28. Krupke,Sven     1903   SF Rosenheim GER 1987 16238397
29. Kutschera,Reinhardt   1519 1392   DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 1978 24626970
30. Landstorfer,Raphael     1799   TSV Kar-Lappersdorf GER 1999 16241509
31. Ließ,Alexander   1721 1811   SC Bav Regensburg GER 2001 16221338
32. Loos,Roland   2354 2373   Post Regensburg GER 1980 4643232
33. Luetkemeyer,Arnd   1873 1844   MSA Zugzwang GER 1964 16215710
34. Mock,Markus   1975 1946   FC Ergolding GER 1966 16203631
35. Nöckler,Alexander   1887 1854   SK Weiden GER 1965 4661109
36. Oberhofer,Cédric   2216 2167   SC Bav Regensburg GER 2000 12941220
37. Oberhofer,Marie   1639 1676 W SC Bav Regensburg GER 2000 12938165
38. Ott,Ian   1830 1747   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1992 12908541
39. Paajala,Niki   1946     Pässi FIN 1985 505285
40. Plank,Michael   1974 2030   TSV Nittenau GER 1992 4671716
41. Riedl,Maximilian   2023 1945   SC Furth Waldm. GER 1948 4663063
42. Sammet,Dominik   1736 1803   SC Bav Regensburg GER 2001 12987875
43. Schmid,Roland FM 2318 2200   Post Regensburg GER 1989 24647810
44. Tassell,Pierre   2067 2049   SC Bav Regensburg GER 1983 24676756
45. Thamm,Felix     1619   Post Regensburg GER 2002 12963755
46. Uphoff,Lennart   2014 2004   FC Mintraching GER 1994 16204212
47. Vlaar,Shannon   1835   W   NED 1992 1032607
48. Warnk,Torsten   1896 1909   SG Bensheim GER 1964 4648315
49. Winter,Reinhold   1797 1567   SF Neuenkirchen GER 1950 24681431
50. Zeitler,Jürgen     1439   DJK Amberg GER 1976 16242114
51. spielfrei