Inoffizielle Turnierauswertung nach  E L O
Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Land Ro Niv W We n Rp Rn Diff.(K2
1. Uphoff,Lennart     GER 2067 2141 5.0 2.40 6 2414 2119 +52.00
2. Vijayeendra Y G     IND 2122 1974 6.0 4.90 7 2283 2144 +22.00
3. Schmid,Bernhard     GER 1955 2059 4.5 2.16 6 2252 2002 +46.80
4. Huber,Florian     GER 1962 1978 5.0 3.36 7 2136 1995 +32.80
5. Stadler,Alexander     GER 2077 2013 4.5 4.13 7 2115 2084 + 7.40
6. Stock,Christoph     GER 2179 2007 4.5 5.11 7 2109 2167 -12.20
7. Schmid,Roland FM S GER 2314 2006 4.5 6.02 7 2108 2284 -30.40
8. Hehn,Hartmut     GER 2043 1947 3.5 3.78 6 2004 2037 - 5.60
9. Schmahl,Stephan   S GER 2163 1940 4.5 5.46 7 2042 2144 -19.20
10. Zenker,Ulrich FM   GER 2180 1950 3.5 4.74 6 2007 2155 -24.80
11. Kleibel,Uwe     GER 2188 1886 4.5 5.95 7 1988 2159 -29.00
12. Bunk,Wolfgang   S GER 1925 1757 4.0 3.60 5 1997 1933 + 8.00
13. Ließ,Alexander   S GER 1769 1933 2.0 1.40 5 1861 1781 +12.00
14. Etlender,Roman,Dr   * GER 2182 1879 2.0 3.44 4 1879 2153 -28.80
15. Kanewski,Josef   S GER 2057 1899 2.5 3.55 5 1899 2036 -21.00
16. Isert,Fabian   S GER 0 1981 3.5 3.50 6 1994 1994 + 0.00
17. Glaser,Max     GER 1773 2147 1.5 0.50 5 1998 1793 +20.00
18. Pavlov,Liliane   S GER 1605 1925 3.0 0.78 6 1925 1649 +44.40
19. Troidl,Thomas,Dr.   S GER 1959 2124 1.0 1.12 4 1931 1957 - 2.40
20. Klausmann,Leonard   S GER 1893 1984 1.5 1.52 4 1897 1893 - 0.40
21. Aumüller,Naum   S GER 0 1785 2.5 2.50 6 1728 1728 + 0.00
22. Ott,Ian   S GER 1803 1958 1.0 1.16 4 1765 1800 - 3.20
23. Paajala,Niki     FIN 1918 1888 1.0 2.16 4 1695 1895 -23.20
24. Riedl,Maximilian     GER 2019 1866 1.5 3.50 5 1717 1979 -40.00
25. Gugenberger,Uwe     GER 1875 1720 2.5 2.84 4 1815 1868 - 6.80
26. Brassat,Jürgen   * GER 1815 2012 3.0 1.50 6 2012 1845 +30.00
27. Baumüller,Steffen     GER 0 1850 1.0 1.00 5 1610 1610 + 0.00
28. Benner,Christoph     GER 0 1844 2.0 2.00 5 1772 1772 + 0.00
29. Regensburger,Paul   S GER 0 1772 2.0 2.00 5 1700 1700 + 0.00
30. Kutschera,Reinhar     GER 1495 1782 2.0 0.96 6 1657 1516 +20.80
31. Jobst,Thomas   S GER 1932 1675 2.5 3.28 4 1770 1916 -15.60
32. Kopischke,Maik   * GER 1768 1922 1.5 1.45 5 1773 1769 + 1.00
33. Eisenschmid,Olive     GER 0 1871 2.0 2.00 6 1746 1746 + 0.00
34. Oberhofer,Marie   S GER 1751 1964 0.5 0.92 4 1642 1743 - 8.40
35. Gold,Florian     GER 1595 1909 1.0 0.56 4 1716 1604 + 8.80
36. Breu,Alfons   * GER 1549 1776 1.0 0.84 4 1583 1552 + 3.20
37. Höche,Friedrich     GER 0 1840 1.0 1.00 5 1600 1600 + 0.00
38. Vinogradov,Anatol     GER 1798 1780 1.0 3.18 6 1507 1754 -43.60
39. Spreer,Lutz     GER 1679 1846 1.5 1.12 4 1759 1687 + 7.60
40. Adlhoch,Walter     GER 1555 1929 0.0 0.40 4 1252 1547 - 8.00
41. Steinhauer,Artur   S GER 0 1808 0.5 0.50 5 1442 1442 + 0.00
42. Kestler,Martin   * GER 0 1885 1.0 1.00 3 1760 1760 + 0.00
43. Jecht,Christian   * GER 1929 1605 0.5 0.87 1 1605 1922 - 7.40