Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste)
Sta Teilnehmer Titel ELO NWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt FideKenn.
1. Schmid,Roland FM 2314 2247 S Post Regensburg GER 1989 24647810
2. Zenker,Ulrich FM 2180 2172   SU Ebersberg-Grafing GER 1964 4614976
3. Kleibel,Uwe   2188 2172   SC Ortenburg GER 1991 1270982
4. Schmahl,Stephan   2163   S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 1964 4660498
5. Stadler,Alexander   2077 2129   SC Ortenburg GER 1990 24683604
6. Vijayeendra Y G   2122     INDIEN IND 1982 5013208
7. Etlender,Roman,Dr.   2182 2069   SK Neuburg GER 1980 4656334
8. Stock,Christoph   2179 2034   Münchener SC GER 1970 4662245
9. Hehn,Hartmut   2043 2034   SV Ebersbach GER 1965 4629027
10. Bunk,Wolfgang   1925 2013 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 1966 16237382
11. Kanewski,Josef   2057 2012 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 1958 4652312
12. Uphoff,Lennart   2067 2008   FC Mintraching GER 1994 16204212
13. Schmid,Bernhard   1955 1963   SK Kelheim GER 1992 12915467
14. Troidl,Thomas,Dr.   1959 1925   TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 1973 24689483
15. Paajala,Niki   1918     FINNLAND FIN 1985 505285
16. Jecht,Christian   1929 1886 S SC Bavaria Regensb. GER 1962 16247868
17. Huber,Florian   1962 1863   SK Landau-Dingolfing GER 1994 12942596
18. Riedl,Maximilian   2019 1857   SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 1948 4663063
19. Jobst,Thomas   1932 1824 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 1963 16242750
20. Ließ,Alexander   1769 1820 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 2001 16221338
21. Glaser,Max   1773 1806   SC Furth Waldmünchen GER 2002 16210271
22. Ott,Ian   1803 1796 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 1992 12908541
23. Klausmann,Leonard   1893 1776   TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf GER 1994 12980650
24. Kopischke,Maik   1768 1730   SC Zugzwang 95 (Berlin) GER 1966 24628115
25. Oberhofer,Marie   1751 1705 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 2000 12938165
26. Gugenberger,Uwe   1875 1699   PSV Dorfen GER 1958 24633119
27. Spreer,Lutz   1679 1627   Burgstädter TSV GER 1983 24663573
28. Kestler,Martin     1618 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 1991 16240200
29. Brassat,Jürgen   1815 1602 S DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 1959 24626031
30. Höche,Friedrich     1591   SV Weichering GER 1956 16263928
31. Vinogradov,Anatoli   1798 1570   DJK Amberg GER 1996 12977802
32. Gold,Florian   1595 1546   SK Kelheim GER 2003 16220536
33. Eisenschmid,Oliver     1546   SV Weichering GER 1984 12924946
34. Baumüller,Steffen     1546   DJK Amberg GER 1997 16263618
35. Breu,Alfons   1549 1542   TSV Trostberg GER 1956 16230361
36. Benner,Christoph     1528   TSV Trostberg GER 1991 16237714
37. Pavlov,Liliane   1605 1525 S Regensburger Turnerscha GER 2004 16225449
38. Regensburger,Paul     1484 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 1965 16263600
39. Adlhoch,Walter   1555 1469   SK Schwandorf GER 1963 12955035
40. Kutschera,Reinhardt   1495 1426   DJK-Regensburg Nord GER 1978 24626970
41. Isert,Fabian     1404 S SC Bav. Regensburg GER 1987 16263936
42. Aumüller,Naum     1311 S Regensburger Turnerscha GER 2007 16263960
43. Steinhauer,Artur     1250 S AAG Regensburg GER 2004 16263596